savesaveSave
Found40propertiesfor rent

STARS BY THE HARBOUR4Rooms2Living Room(s)

Hardly Find One
STARS BY THE HARBOUR Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
star tag
Building Age10 Years
Saleable2,188sq.ft.
@ $90
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK77120843
$228,000
-13.2%
$198,000

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 3 WILLOW MANSIONS - Block 43Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 3 WILLOW MANSIONS - Block 4 Low Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable681sq.ft.
@ $39
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK75212866
$27,000
-1.9%
$26,500

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 152Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 15 Low Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable389sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CX75042198
外區換樓客2168萬購紅磡海逸豪園相連戶 業主1999年買入 現帳面大賺逾1200萬 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產紅磡九豪區黃埔二行高級聯席董事余美寶(Mable)稱,該行客戶主任劉燕麗(Cat)促成紅磡海逸豪園12A座低層G及H室的二手成交,實用面積共約1,490方呎,現為3房2套連士多房,外區換樓客議價後以2168萬成交,呎價約14,550元。據悉,業主1999年以共約950.3萬買入單位,帳面大賺逾1217萬元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 劉燕麗 Cat Lau(S-624112)外區換樓客2168萬購紅磡海逸豪園相連戶 業主1999年買入 現帳面大賺逾1200萬 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Cat LauCat Lau

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 3 COSTA DEL SOL - Tower 112Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 3 COSTA DEL SOL - Tower 11 Medium Floor Zone Flat B Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable543sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CX73830744
$25,800
-1.2%
$25,500

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 1 GREEN WOOD - Tower 52Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat G

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 1 GREEN WOOD - Tower 5 Very High Floor Zone Flat G Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable541sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CM74251419
$25,800
-3.9%
$24,800

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat D

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable470sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ75009226
Whampoa Garden Phase 5 Oak Mansions Block 5Low Floor ZoneFLAT Hfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 503sq.ft.
@ $42
$21,000
Ray ChanRay Chan
whatsapp
RayChan
陳小勇
(S-060536)

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 101Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat G

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 10 Very High Floor Zone Flat G Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable288sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK72242423

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 3 COSTA DEL SOL - Tower 122Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 3 COSTA DEL SOL - Tower 12 Very High Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable547sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CS70446301

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 1 GREEN WOOD - Tower 52Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat H

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 1 GREEN WOOD - Tower 5 High Floor Zone Flat H Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable544sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CA69850911
PORTO 鴨脷洲平瀾街9號 developer:宏安地產