savesaveSave
Found31propertiesfor rent

STARS BY THE HARBOUR4Rooms2Living Room(s)

Hardly Find One
STARS BY THE HARBOUR Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
star tag
Building Age10 Years
Saleable2,188sq.ft.
@ $90
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK77120843
$228,000
-13.2%
$198,000

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 152Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 15 Low Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable389sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CX75042198

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 101Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat G

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 2 CHERRY MANSIONS - Block 10 Very High Floor Zone Flat G Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable288sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CK72242423
外區客1493萬購紅磡半島豪庭3房套戶 業主2002年買入 現帳面大賺逾千萬元 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產紅磡九豪區海濱南岸二行聯席董事曾淑貞(Cherry)稱,該行高級客戶董事朱驜㕦(Mars)及客戶主任郁天流(Cow)促成紅磡半島豪庭1座中層B室的二手成交,實用面積約952方呎,屬3房1套連工人套房,望市景。外區客1493萬成交,呎價約15683元。據悉,業主02年以426.8萬購入,帳面大賺逾1066萬元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 郁天流 Cow Yuk(S-661395)外區客1493萬購紅磡半島豪庭3房套戶 業主2002年買入 現帳面大賺逾千萬元 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Cow YukCow Yuk

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat D

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable470sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CQ75009226

HARBOUR PLACE TOWER 22Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat K

HARBOUR PLACE TOWER 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat K Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age23 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable481sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN65539792
$25,000
-4.0%
$24,000

Medium Floor Zone Flat H

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat H Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable505sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI76430270
Royal Peninsula Block 2Medium Floor ZoneFLAT Mfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 475sq.ft.
@ $45
$21,500
Davy WongDavy Wong
whatsapp
DavyWong
黃嘉俊
(S-602423)

ROYAL PENINSULA BLOCK 31Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

ROYAL PENINSULA BLOCK 3 High Floor Zone Flat B Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable442sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CL77628481

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 72Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat H

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 7 Very High Floor Zone Flat H Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable505sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS74952840

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 112Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat E

WHAMPOA GARDEN PHASE 11 BAUHINIA MANSIONS - Block 11 Low Floor Zone Flat E Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable470sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW78322962
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

HARBOUR PLACE TOWER 12Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

HARBOUR PLACE TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat F Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age23 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable432sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CU78501193