savesaveSave
Found54propertiesfor rent

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat A

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat A Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $72
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW70517365
$22,000
-4.5%
$21,000

SPRING GARDEN2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat B

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat B Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable398sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CU72781814
$34,000
-5.9%
$32,000

QUEEN'S CUBE1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

QUEEN'S CUBE Low Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age16 Years
Saleable279sq.ft.
@ $61
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP71945773
$19,000
-10.5%
$17,000
投資客鍾情大廈位置佳兼具收購潛力 斥325萬購銅鑼灣寶明大廈中層2房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產東半山跑馬地希慎道分行A組分區董事梁國樑(Stephen)稱,該行高級客戶董事陳曉茵(Isabella)新近促成銅鑼灣寶明大廈中層O室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約355方呎,採2房間隔,外望開揚城市景觀。梁氏表示,新買家為投資客,屋苑位置方便,且長遠具被收購潛力,最終以325萬元成交。 undefined
Transaction Case - 陳曉茵 Isabella Chan(S-407768)投資客鍾情大廈位置佳兼具收購潛力 斥325萬購銅鑼灣寶明大廈中層2房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Isabella ChanIsabella Chan

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $79
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM72781701
$24,000
-8.3%
$22,000

THE OAKHILL3Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

THE OAKHILL Medium Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age14 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable875sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77087598

NEW SPRING GARDEN MANSION1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat E

NEW SPRING GARDEN MANSION Low Floor Zone Flat E Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age47 Years
Saleable297sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA68880213
Gordon HouseMedium Floor ZoneFLAT C
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 779sq.ft.
@ $42
$33,000
May OngMay Ong
whatsapp
MayOng
王聰綿
(S-284808)

VIKING GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 7

VIKING GARDEN BLOCK B High Floor Zone Flat 7 Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age49 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CD61368756

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat A

SPRING GARDEN Very High Floor Zone Flat A Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $100
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ73806653

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

SPRING GARDEN Very High Floor Zone Flat D Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $100
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI73806740
首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1 紅磡庇利街1號 developer:恒地、希慎及帝國集團
一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

STAR CREST TOWER 11Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat E

STAR CREST TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat E Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable734sq.ft.
@ $65
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE70888363
$52,000
-7.7%
$48,000
...