savesaveSave
Found38propertiesfor rent

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat A

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat A Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $72
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CW70517365
$22,000
-4.5%
$21,000

SPRING GARDEN2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat B

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat B Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable398sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CU72781814
$34,000
-5.9%
$32,000

QUEEN'S CUBE1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

QUEEN'S CUBE Low Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age16 Years
Saleable279sq.ft.
@ $61
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP71945773
$19,000
-10.5%
$17,000
區內客心儀屋苑地點優越 斥592萬購灣仔QUEEN’S CUBE開放式戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產東半山跑馬地希慎道分行A組分區董事梁國樑(Stephen)稱,該行高級客戶董事楊卓文(Jason)新近促成灣仔QUEEN'S CUBE低層D室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約297方呎,採開放式間隔,外望鬧市景觀。梁氏表示,新買家為區內客,心儀屋苑坐落灣仔生活圈,區內生活配套完善,終以合理價592萬元成交。 undefined
Transaction Case - 楊卓文 Jason Yeung(S-573921)區內客心儀屋苑地點優越 斥592萬購灣仔QUEEN’S CUBE開放式戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Jason YeungJason Yeung

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

SPRING GARDEN Low Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $79
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM72781701
$24,000
-8.3%
$22,000

THE OAKHILL3Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

THE OAKHILL Medium Floor Zone Flat C Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age14 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable875sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77087598

NEW SPRING GARDEN MANSION1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat E

NEW SPRING GARDEN MANSION Low Floor Zone Flat E Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age47 Years
Saleable297sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA68880213
The Zenith Phase 1 Tower 1Medium Floor ZoneFLAT Cfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 489sq.ft.
@ $59
$29,000
Terence WongTerence Wong
whatsapp
TerenceWong
黃凱達
(E-328619)

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat A

SPRING GARDEN Very High Floor Zone Flat A Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $100
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ73806653

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

SPRING GARDEN Very High Floor Zone Flat D Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $100
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI73806740

STAR CREST TOWER 11Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat E

STAR CREST TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat E Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable734sq.ft.
@ $65
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE70888363
$52,000
-7.7%
$48,000
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

SPRING GARDEN1Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

SPRING GARDEN Medium Floor Zone Flat A Wan Chai/Causeway Bay
Building Age1 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $82
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD73983040