Filter >
Uptown East
Search Criteria
SaveFound11propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1A2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age1 Years
Saleable561sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CC70637540
$27,000
Semi-New Building
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1A2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age1 Years
Saleable470sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CR48684651
$25,000
Semi-New Building
Balcony
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 2A1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CU64572489
$16,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony

一手推介薈淳 CONNEXT
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1A3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age1 Years
Saleable750sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75895320
$35,000
Semi-New Building
Balcony
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 2A3Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age1 Years
Saleable560sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW76397721
$31,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1A3Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable723sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT77814715
$36,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
Uptown East Tower 1aMedium Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 561sq.ft.
@ $47
$26,500

NicoleHuang
黃小燕
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1B2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable469sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CW78139915
$25,000
Semi-New Building
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 1B2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age1 Years
Saleable468sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CQ77091347
$25,800
Semi-New Building
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 2A3Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age1 Years
Saleable560sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CJ68885172
$28,000
Semi-New Building

一手推介泰峯 Uptown East
UPTOWN EAST TOWER 2B
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age1 Years
Saleable272sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CA70808292
$15,000
Semi-New Building
Balcony