Filter >
Manor Hill Tower 2
Search Criteria
SaveFound40propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat B7

Building Age4 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CB62838835
$14,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Platform
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat A5

Building Age4 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $51
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CW65340832
$14,500
Semi-New Building
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B7

Building Age4 Years
Saleable299sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CF63707772
$14,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony

一手推介凱柏峰I Villa Garda I
MANOR HILL TOWER 22Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D9

Building Age4 Years
Saleable403sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CV39441230
$17,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat C8

Building Age4 Years
Saleable284sq.ft.
@ $49
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CR75353243
$15,000
-6.7%
$14,000
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat C10

Building Age4 Years
Saleable288sq.ft.
@ $57
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CT72940301
$16,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Manor Hill Tower 2High Floor ZoneFLAT C11

Saleable 291sq.ft.
@ $43
$12,500

HansonHui
許漢峰
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D2

Building Age4 Years
Saleable281sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CP67326409
$15,800
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
MANOR HILL TOWER 2
Very High Floor Zone Flat C11

Building Age4 Years
Saleable290sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CN78417068
$13,800
Semi-New Building
Door Key
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C1

Building Age4 Years
Saleable244sq.ft.
@ $57
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CZ68816607
$13,800
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony

一手推介晉海II Wings at Sea II
MANOR HILL TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C10

Building Age4 Years
Saleable287sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI72970928
$14,600
-7.5%
$13,500
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony