Filter >
Tierra Verde Phase 2
Search Criteria
SaveFound2propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 123Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable772sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS74063382
$32,000
Door Key
TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 82Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable523sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP18182111
$24,800
-4.0%
$23,800
Markdown

一手推介明翹匯 The Grand Marine