savesaveSave
Found8propertiesfor rent

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 123Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat F

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 12 Low Floor Zone Flat F Tsing Yi
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable772sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS74063382

TIERRA VERDE CARPARK - Carpark1Living Room(s)

TIERRA VERDE CARPARK - Carpark Tsing Yi
Saleable50sq.ft.
@ $96
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CY43041247

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 32Rooms6Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat G

夢想之家
TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 3 Very High Floor Zone Flat G Tsing Yi
star tag
Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable520sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CV77711721
$26,000
-4.6%
$24,800
區內客斥1165萬購青衣盈翠半島3房套戶 長情業主持貨逾27年 帳賺約743萬 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產葵青-青衣盈翠半島分行聯席市務董事蕭浩麟(Kenny)稱,該行副經理邱嘉殷(Rivka)最新促成青衣盈翠半島1期2座高層A室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約769方呎,屬3房1套連儲物房間隔,外望海景。 undefined
Transaction Case - 邱嘉殷 Rivka Yau(E-423475)區內客斥1165萬購青衣盈翠半島3房套戶 長情業主持貨逾27年 帳賺約743萬 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Rivka YauRivka Yau

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 82Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 2 - Block 8 Very High Floor Zone Flat F Tsing Yi
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable523sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP18182111
$24,800
-4.0%
$23,800

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 33Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 3 Low Floor Zone Flat C Tsing Yi
VR
Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable756sq.ft.
@ $38
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG48085867

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat F

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat F Tsing Yi
VR
Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable523sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CC63783297
Tierra Verde Phase 1 Tower 3High Floor ZoneFLAT Gfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 515sq.ft.
@ $41
$21,000
Wong YanWong Yan
whatsapp
WongYan
黃欣
(S-661189)

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 22Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat F

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 2 Low Floor Zone Flat F Tsing Yi
VR
Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable523sq.ft.
@ $40
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. BP32555821

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 33Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A

TIERRA VERDE PHASE 1 - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat A Tsing Yi
Building Age27 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable769sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM68814799