Filter >
The Pavilia Farm
Search Criteria
SaveFound36propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 5 (5a)2Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age3 Years
Saleable462sq.ft.
@ $69
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CJ70961985
$32,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Rooftop
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 1 - Tower 2 (2a)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age3 Years
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CJ77126946
$23,000
-4.3%
$22,000
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 7 (7a)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age3 Years
Saleable265sq.ft.
@ $66
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CP77203495
$17,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介畢架‧金峰 Mount Arcadia
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 7 (7a)1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age3 Years
Saleable324sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI78817352
$26,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 5 (5b)3Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age3 Years
Saleable660sq.ft.
@ $58
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CJ77802951
$38,000
Semi-New Building
Balcony
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 3 - Tower 8 (8b)1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building AgeSoon
Saleable359sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CN78748405
$24,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
The Pavilia Farm Phase 2 Tower 7 (7a)Low Floor ZoneFLAT E

Saleable 264sq.ft.
@ $65
$17,200

LolyZhong
鍾桂珠
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 3 - Tower 1 (1b)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building AgeSoon
Saleable772sq.ft.
@ $57
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CG78681593
$44,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 7 (7a)1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age3 Years
Saleable265sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CN69928352
$18,800
-4.3%
$18,000
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Balcony
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 5 (5b)2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age3 Years
Saleable521sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CX78733515
$30,500
Semi-New Building
Balcony

一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III
THE PAVILIA FARM PHASE 2 - Tower 6 (6b)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age3 Years
Saleable682sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CX78326127
$40,000
Semi-New Building
Balcony