savesaveSave
Found6propertiesfor rent

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 73Rooms

High Floor Zone

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 7 High Floor Zone To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
watermark
Building Age1 Years
Saleable920sq.ft.
@ $71
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CQ73216842

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 63Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat B

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 6 High Floor Zone Flat B To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable1,027sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB73380094

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 73Rooms

Medium Floor Zone

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 7 Medium Floor Zone To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable920sq.ft.
@ $71
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA63738969
$73,000
-11.0%
$65,000
內地客心儀煙花全海景 斥6萬租啟德天瀧3房套戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產中九龍傲雲峰分行助理分區經理劉蜀永(Andrew)稱,該行客戶經理王詩喬(Angel)促成啟德天瀧2座低層B室的二手租賃成交,實用面積約1,002方呎,3房套連工人房,望海,內地客心儀啟德區配套設施齊,單位望煙花海景夠吸引,以6萬租入,呎租約60元。據悉,業主2024年以約3,044萬買入,回報約2.4厘。 undefined
Transaction Case - 王詩喬 Angel Wong(S-639151)內地客心儀煙花全海景 斥6萬租啟德天瀧3房套戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Angel WongAngel Wong

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 74Rooms

High Floor Zone

Building Age1 Years
Saleable1,076sq.ft.
@ $74
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ67848584

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 13Rooms

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 1 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable590sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV75043015

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 14Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

THE KNIGHTSBRIDGE TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat A To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable1,428sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM78144686
The Knightsbridge Tower 3High Floor ZoneFLAT Afloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 1102sq.ft.
@ $54
$60,000
Wilson PoonWilson Poon
whatsapp
WilsonPoon
潘宇基
(S-608313)