savesaveSave
Found32propertiesfor rent

NOVUM WEST TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat F

NOVUM WEST TOWER 2 Low Floor Zone Flat F Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable328sq.ft.
@ $79
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI75532733
$26,800
-3.0%
$26,000

NOVUM WEST TOWER 51Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

NOVUM WEST TOWER 5 High Floor Zone Flat D Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable230sq.ft.
@ $87
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CF75026620

EIGHT SOUTH LANE1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A

EIGHT SOUTH LANE High Floor Zone Flat A Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
watermark
Building Age10 Years
Saleable323sq.ft.
@ $71
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI78486127
外區客鍾情單位望維港海景 斥402萬購石塘咀美新樓高層戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產西南西營盤站分行市務經理凌健朗(Louie)稱,該行客戶主任何淑儀(Ariel)新近促成石塘咀美新樓A座高層5室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約371方呎,原則採2房間隔,望海景。凌氏表示,新買家為外區客,心儀單位景觀開揚,望優美維港海景,加上屋苑地理位置優越,終以402萬元合理價成交。 undefined
Transaction Case - 何淑儀 Ariel Ho(S-693463)外區客鍾情單位望維港海景 斥402萬購石塘咀美新樓高層戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Ariel HoAriel Ho

INTELLIGENT COURT2Rooms

Very High Floor Zone

INTELLIGENT COURT Very High Floor Zone Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
VR
Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio66%
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $60
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CZ67165287

NOVUM WEST TOWER 2

High Floor Zone Flat C

NOVUM WEST TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat C Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable225sq.ft.
@ $91
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CY77786245

NOVUM WEST TOWER 31Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

NOVUM WEST TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
Building Age6 Years
Saleable195sq.ft.
@ $95
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CO76755481
$20,000
-7.5%
$18,500
Wing Ga BuildingHigh Floor ZoneFLAT A
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 348sq.ft.
@ $51
$17,600
Davy NgDavy Ng
whatsapp
DavyNg
吳棟濠
(S-556959)

NOVUM WEST TOWER 3

Medium Floor Zone Flat D

NOVUM WEST TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat D Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
Building Age6 Years
Saleable199sq.ft.
@ $103
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CT67870283
$23,000
-10.9%
$20,500

EIVISSA CREST1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

EIVISSA CREST Medium Floor Zone Flat B Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
Building Age10 Years
Saleable389sq.ft.
@ $58
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CH76489172
$23,500
-4.3%
$22,500

KA FUNG BUILDING3Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone

KA FUNG BUILDING Very High Floor Zone Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable478sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CC69585423
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

NOVUM WEST TOWER 31Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat B

NOVUM WEST TOWER 3 Very High Floor Zone Flat B Central/Sheung Wan/Western District
Building Age6 Years
Saleable294sq.ft.
@ $85
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CR75275544