Filter >
Prince Edward
Search Criteria
SaveFound12propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

CANTON BUILDING3Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age63 Years
Saleable579sq.ft.
@ $35
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP63196557
$20,500
COSMOPOLITAN CENTRE2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 21

Building Age52 Years
Saleable565sq.ft.
@ $37
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE52926794
$21,000
YEE FAI BUILDING
Low Floor Zone Flat 143A

Building Age62 Years
Saleable502sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV74868589
$21,000

Transaction Case - 黃家欣 Joey Wong(S-451084)中環上班族1.4萬租太子別樹華軒低層戶 業主2002年買入 享回報高達13厘 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

ELIZE PARK2Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age1 Years
Saleable326sq.ft.
@ $70
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS57238681
$22,800
Semi-New Building
CITE 332Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age17 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable491sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT73044471
$22,000
NOVI1Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age6 Years
Saleable312sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. BJ91818927
$21,000
Rooftop
Elize ParkMedium Floor ZoneFLAT C

Saleable 326sq.ft.
@ $74
$24,000

JoeyWong
黃家欣
ELIZE PARK2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age1 Years
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT47740783
$23,000
Semi-New Building
ELIZE PARK2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age1 Years
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $65
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CL47630735
$22,000
Semi-New Building
CITE 332Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age17 Years
Efficiency Ratio69%
Saleable468sq.ft.
@ $49
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP70448368
$23,000

一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)
PORTLAND BUILDING1Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable172sq.ft.
@ $70
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF48423474
$12,000