Filter >
North Point
Search Criteria
SaveFound109propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

NOVUM POINT
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age5 Years
Saleable181sq.ft.
@ $86
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CO78595937
$15,500
THE HARBOURSIDE1Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age22 Years
Efficiency Ratio65%
Saleable326sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CW78578414
$22,000
Door Key
CITY GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 73Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio88%
Saleable966sq.ft.
@ $39
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CD78578865
$38,000

Transaction Case - 陳建豪 Darren Chan(S-508722)用家心儀名校網及港鐵站上蓋屋苑 斥1845萬購天后栢景臺3房套戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

GLORY RISE2Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age23 Years
Efficiency Ratio65%
Saleable316sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CK78505809
$16,800
VICTORIA HARBOUR PHASE 1B - Tower 5a1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age7 Years
Saleable369sq.ft.
@ $73
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CB78242104
$27,000
Door Key
Balcony
HARBOUR GLORY TOWER 61Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age6 Years
Saleable438sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP78037156
$30,000
Balcony
Victoria Harbour Phase 1b Tower 5aHigh Floor ZoneFLAT E

Saleable 369sq.ft.
@ $79
$29,000

BeckyLaw
羅鈺薇
VICTORIA HARBOUR PHASE 1B - Tower 5a2Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age7 Years
Saleable524sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CF77640000
$42,000
Door Key
Balcony
MAJESTIC APARTMENTS5Rooms
High Floor Zone

Building Age67 Years
Saleable1,053sq.ft.
@ $27
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CS65450602
$28,000
Exclusive
VICTORIA HARBOUR PHASE 2B-3 VICTORIA HARBOUR II - Tower 14Rooms1Carpark(s)
Medium Floor Zone

Building Age5 Years
Saleable1,438sq.ft.
@ $90
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CI57935992
$130,000
With Car Park
Balcony

一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III
FLEUR PAVILIA TOWER 22Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age7 Years
Saleable605sq.ft.
@ $51
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CJ23433510
$31,000
Door Key
Balcony