Filter >
Nam Cheong Station
Search Criteria
SaveFound86propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 2b2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat K

Building Age8 Years
Saleable441sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS74885102
$29,800
Balcony
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3b1Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat J

Building Age8 Years
Saleable352sq.ft.
@ $71
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE76410920
$25,000
Door Key
Balcony
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3a1Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age8 Years
Saleable534sq.ft.
@ $32
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN65458631
$18,000
-5.6%
$17,000
Markdown
Door Key
Balcony

Transaction Case - 賴美珍 Lily Lai(S-609618)投資客鍾情屋苑位置便利 斥858萬購南昌站匯璽1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 2b1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age8 Years
Saleable267sq.ft.
@ $71
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW75367797
$19,000
Door Key
Balcony
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 5b1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age8 Years
Saleable270sq.ft.
@ $69
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS70963020
$19,000
-2.6%
$18,500
Markdown
Door Key
Balcony
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 81Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age6 Years
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $66
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CY73839964
$26,000
Cullinan West Phase 5 Cullinan West Iii Tower 6Low Floor ZoneFLAT D

Saleable 393sq.ft.
@ $64
$25,000

EdwardLau
劉浩霆
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3b1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age8 Years
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $66
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM40727326
$23,800
Door Key
Balcony
GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 3 - Tower 1 (1b)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age3 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $70
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB72871966
$19,500
Semi-New Building
Balcony
GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 3 - Tower 1 (1b)1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age3 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $63
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV76503533
$17,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Balcony

一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 5a4Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age8 Years
Saleable1,254sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CL75710354
$67,000
Door Key
Balcony