savesaveSave
Found14propertiesfor rent

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 173Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A

海景樓皇
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 17 High Floor Zone Flat A Tai Po
star tag
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,400sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CC75276529

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 174Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 17 Low Floor Zone Flat A Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,400sq.ft.
@ $32
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CM72532911
$47,500
-5.3%
$45,000

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Lowrise 113Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Lowrise 11 Low Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable670sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CF73467062
上然 Le Mont 大埔馬窩路19號 developer:萬科香港
一手推介上然 Le Mont

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 24Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)

High Floor Zone

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 2 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,694sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CU70194594

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable737sq.ft.
@ $34
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CM06073527

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I4Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I Low Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,776sq.ft.
@ $35
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CE49016857
Mayfair By The Sea I Tower 20High Floor ZoneFLAT Bfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 1089sq.ft.
@ $34
$37,000
Lily HungLily Hung
whatsapp
LilyHung
洪莉莉
(E-198151)

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 213Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I - Tower 21 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable911sq.ft.
@ $35
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CB76145583

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I4Rooms3Living Room(s)

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA I Tai Po
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable3,590sq.ft.
@ $61
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|