savesaveSave
Found305propertiesfor rent

DOUBLE COAST PHASE 1 DOUBLE COAST I - Tower 31Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat G

All-New
DOUBLE COAST PHASE 1 DOUBLE COAST I - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat G To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
star tag
VR
Building Age2 Years
Saleable265sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC64152160

ONE KAI TAK II - Tower 33Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat G
獨家

ONE KAI TAK II - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat G To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age8 Years
Saleable800sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CK76522602

MONACO PHASE 1 - Tower 2a1Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

MONACO PHASE 1 - Tower 2a Very High Floor Zone Flat F To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable353sq.ft.
@ $62
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CL73125795
$22,000
-0.9%
$21,800
區內客鍾情屋苑新入伙兼環境舒適 斥721.5萬購啟德天璽‧天1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產中九龍-宋皇臺站分行經理林玉燕(Maggie)稱,該行客戶經理張家禧(Marcus)促成啟德天璽‧天3座低層B5室的二手成交,實用面積約298方呎,採1房連開放式廚房間隔,區內客鍾情屋苑新近入伙,以721.5萬元成交,呎價約24,211元。據悉,業主2025年以約657.1萬一手購入,帳面獲利逾64萬元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 張家禧 Marcus Cheung(S-490015)區內客鍾情屋苑新入伙兼環境舒適 斥721.5萬購啟德天璽‧天1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Marcus CheungMarcus Cheung

CULLINAN HARBOUR PHASE 1 - Tower 34Rooms

High Floor Zone

CULLINAN HARBOUR PHASE 1 - Tower 3 High Floor Zone To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable1,089sq.ft.
@ $77
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CE74412615

THE HENLEY PHASE 3 THE HENLEY III - Tower 3b3Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat A

THE HENLEY PHASE 3 THE HENLEY III - Tower 3b Very High Floor Zone Flat A To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable777sq.ft.
@ $80
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ74491131

K‧SUMMIT TOWER 1A2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

K‧SUMMIT TOWER 1A Medium Floor Zone Flat A To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable293sq.ft.
@ $60
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC72725436
Pano Harbour Tower 3bHigh Floor ZoneFLAT Bfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 523sq.ft.
@ $48
$25,000
Jojo KuangJojo Kuang
whatsapp
JojoKuang
鄺順琼
(S-668317)

CULLINAN HARBOUR PHASE 1 - Tower 34Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone

CULLINAN HARBOUR PHASE 1 - Tower 3 Very High Floor Zone To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable2,191sq.ft.
@ $150
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CE70628804

CULLINAN HARBOUR PHASE 1 - Tower 34Rooms2Living Room(s)