savesaveSave
Found16propertiesfor rent

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fullness Court (block F)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 5
獨家

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fullness Court (block F) Very High Floor Zone Flat 5 Tai Wai
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CF75052067
$15,000
-1.3%
$14,800

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Coronet Court (block G)1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat 1

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Coronet Court (block G) Very High Floor Zone Flat 1 Tai Wai
VR
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio62%
Saleable307sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CF75644312

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fortune Court (block E)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 5

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fortune Court (block E) Low Floor Zone Flat 5 Tai Wai
VR
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable321sq.ft.
@ $44
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CC51888768
柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III 大圍車公廟路18號 developer:新世界發展及港鐵
一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Comfort Court (block D)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 8

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Comfort Court (block D) Very High Floor Zone Flat 8 Tai Wai
VR
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable321sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CE69324085

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fortune Court (block E)2Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat 6

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fortune Court (block E) Very High Floor Zone Flat 6 Tai Wai
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio63%
Saleable335sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77623209
$16,000
-6.3%
$15,000

Low Floor Zone Flat 1

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Comfort Court (block D) Low Floor Zone Flat 1 Tai Wai
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CN50674689
Golden Lion Garden Phase 2 Golden Coronet Court (block G)High Floor ZoneFLAT 1floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 306sq.ft.
@ $43
$13,000
Bonnie LungBonnie Lung
whatsapp
BonnieLung
龍燕
(S-571719)

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Carnival Court (block D)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 5

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Carnival Court (block D) Very High Floor Zone Flat 5 Tai Wai
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio64%
Saleable270sq.ft.
@ $46
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CY46683010

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Harmony Court (block C)3Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 7

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Harmony Court (block C) Very High Floor Zone Flat 7 Tai Wai
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio56%
Saleable285sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CM78323534

Low Floor Zone Flat 8

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Fullness Court (block F) Low Floor Zone Flat 8 Tai Wai
Building Age38 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable321sq.ft.
@ $44
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CQ78208458
畢架‧金峰 Mount Arcadia 沙田大埔道(大埔公路沙田嶺段8388號) developer:遠東發展
一手推介畢架‧金峰 Mount Arcadia

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Carnival Court (block D)1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 3

GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 1 - Golden Carnival Court (block D) High Floor Zone Flat 3 Tai Wai
Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio61%
Saleable285sq.ft.
@ $49
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CQ70341176