savesaveSave
Found5propertiesfor rent

EL FUTURO TOWER 24Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Hardly Find One
EL FUTURO TOWER 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan
star tag
VR
Building Age3 Years
Saleable1,226sq.ft.
@ $37
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CO74151751
$48,000
-6.3%
$45,000

EL FUTURO TOWER 24Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C

EL FUTURO TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat C Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan
Building Age3 Years
Saleable1,226sq.ft.
@ $40
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CI72953591

EL FUTURO3Rooms2Living Room(s)

EL FUTURO Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan
VR
Building Age3 Years
Saleable913sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CM40202083
雲端 St. Moritz 沙田九肚山麗坪路88號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介雲端 St. Moritz

EL FUTURO TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat E

EL FUTURO TOWER 1 Low Floor Zone Flat E Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan
Building Age3 Years
Saleable505sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CT77542160

EL FUTURO TOWER 23Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

EL FUTURO TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat B Sha Tin/Fo Tan/Kau To Shan
VR
Building Age3 Years
Saleable1,053sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CF46182836