Filter >
Diamond Hill | Wong Tai Sin | Kowloon City
Search Criteria
SaveFound91propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B8

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable262sq.ft.
@ $69
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ71751476
$18,000
Semi-New Building
Door Key
EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat B5

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable225sq.ft.
@ $73
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP72605881
$17,000
-2.9%
$16,500
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Platform
EIGHT SOUTHPARK2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat A1

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable349sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM70706432
$25,000
-6.0%
$23,500
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key

Transaction Case - 蘇凱欣 Gianna So(E-493486)區內客心儀九龍城區未來發展潛力無限 斥970萬購入御門.前中層3房套戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

EIGHT SOUTHPARK2Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat A2

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable342sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CO73126537
$24,000
-8.3%
$22,000
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
LIONS RISE TOWER 5B2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age14 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable523sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CW72603765
$26,000
Door Key
Balcony
EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A5

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable258sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CN70629139
$17,500
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Eight SouthparkHigh Floor ZoneFLAT B6

Saleable 258sq.ft.
@ $63
$16,300

CalvinMa
馬卓然
EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat B5

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable263sq.ft.
@ $62
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CA72863403
$17,000
-4.1%
$16,300
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
EIGHT SOUTHPARK
Medium Floor Zone Flat A6

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable200sq.ft.
@ $78
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CJ73317408
$15,500
Semi-New Building
EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat B3

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable263sq.ft.
@ $65
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD68118707
$17,200
Semi-New Building
Door Key

一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)
EIGHT SOUTHPARK1Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat B3

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable263sq.ft.
@ $67
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL71671504
$17,500
Semi-New Building
Door Key