savesaveSave
Found22propertiesfor rent

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 2 Low Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable258sq.ft.
@ $66
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CM73653700

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat L

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 Low Floor Zone Flat L Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable234sq.ft.
@ $77
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CD77715188

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat F Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable257sq.ft.
@ $68
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CB69613060
買家心儀屋苑位置便利兼高樓底 斥380萬購大角咀利奧坊·曦岸開放式戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產凱旋門分行首席聯席董事許如(Amy)稱,該行客戶董事蘇志健(Ken)促成大角咀利奧坊·曦岸1座中低層N室的二手成交,實用面積約193方呎,開放式戶,向東,望會所園林泳池景。新買家經利嘉閣真盤源平台覓得上址放盤,心儀單位間隔靈活及景觀優美,議價後以380萬元成交,折合實用面積呎價約19,689元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 蘇志健 Ken So(S-616712)買家心儀屋苑位置便利兼高樓底 斥380萬購大角咀利奧坊·曦岸開放式戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Ken SoKen So

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat J

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat J Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
Building Age4 Years
Saleable267sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CX77031344
$17,500
-2.9%
$17,000

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable256sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CC70034088

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat B Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable256sq.ft.
@ $63
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CJ74769740
Aquila.square Mile Tower 1Medium Floor ZoneFLAT Dfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 256sq.ft.
@ $64
$16,300
Janis KwokJanis Kwok
whatsapp
JanisKwok
郭曉瞳
(E-451757)

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 11Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat P

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 Low Floor Zone Flat P Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable179sq.ft.
@ $84
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CA70027184

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 21Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat A

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable258sq.ft.
@ $64
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CO70276800
$17,000
-2.9%
$16,500

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat C Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable247sq.ft.
@ $66
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CO71129042
Larchwood 旺角洋松街62號 developer:宏安地產
一手推介Larchwood

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1

Low Floor Zone Flat H

AQUILA.SQUARE MILE TOWER 1 Low Floor Zone Flat H Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable178sq.ft.
@ $81
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CD70354068