savesaveSave
Found5propertiesfor rent

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 83Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 8 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Tseung Kwan O
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable671sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CY78644551

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 61Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 6 Very High Floor Zone Flat F Tseung Kwan O
Building Age8 Years
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB77610243

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 63Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat H

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 6 Low Floor Zone Flat H Tseung Kwan O
Building Age8 Years
Saleable994sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL77710602
投資客855萬購將軍澳藍塘傲2房戶 業主2016年買入 物業升值36% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產將軍澳廣場分行助理分區經理楊凱俊(Kelvin)稱,該行客戶董事謝俊傑(Kris)促成將軍澳藍塘傲2座低層A室的二手成交,實用面積約494方呎,2房連開放式廚房,望內園。外區投資客議價後以855萬承接,呎價約17,308元。據悉,業主2016年以約626.4萬購入,現帳賺逾228萬元,物業升值約36%。 undefined
Transaction Case - 謝俊傑 Kris Tse(S-326548)投資客855萬購將軍澳藍塘傲2房戶 業主2016年買入 物業升值36% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Kris TseKris Tse

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 61Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat E

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 6 Medium Floor Zone Flat E Tseung Kwan O
Building Age8 Years
Saleable437sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CF76776539

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 51Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat G

ALTO RESIDENCES TOWER 5 Very High Floor Zone Flat G Tseung Kwan O
Building Age8 Years
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU77787685