savesaveSave
Found110propertiesfor rent

THE WATERSIDE TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

Hardly Find One
THE WATERSIDE TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat D Ma On Shan
star tag
VR
Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable488sq.ft.
@ $38
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM77632813

THE MET. BLISS TOWER 2Studio Flat

Medium Floor Zone Flat B02
獨家

THE MET. BLISS TOWER 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat B02 Ma On Shan
Building Age8 Years
Saleable227sq.ft.
@ $59
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ78472313

SILVERSANDS TOWER 5A1Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat F

SILVERSANDS TOWER 5A Medium Floor Zone Flat F Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $44
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CZ76240726
$14,500
-6.9%
$13,500
換樓客645萬購馬鞍山新港城3房套戶 業主持貨逾13年 物業升值73% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產馬鞍山區營業董事歐偉基(Ray)稱,十‧一黃金周馬鞍山區共錄約15宗二手買賣成交,與上月同期相若。其中馬鞍山-馬鞍山站分行高級物業顧問司徒群(Sophy)最新促成新港城1期A座低層5室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約568方呎,屬3房1套間隔,遠望山景。 undefined
Transaction Case - 司徒群 Sophy Szeto(S-663151)換樓客645萬購馬鞍山新港城3房套戶 業主持貨逾13年 物業升值73% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Sophy SzetoSophy Szeto

SUNSHINE CITY PHASE 4 - Block G1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat 2

SUNSHINE CITY PHASE 4 - Block G High Floor Zone Flat 2 Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CZ61473262

DOUBLE COVE PHASE 3 DOUBLE COVE STARVIEW PRIME - Block 164Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

DOUBLE COVE PHASE 3 DOUBLE COVE STARVIEW PRIME - Block 16 Low Floor Zone Flat A Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,017sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ70346151

THE MET. BLOSSOM TOWER 21Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat B07

THE MET. BLOSSOM TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat B07 Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable293sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75653420
$16,000
-3.1%
$15,500
Sunshine City Phase 4 Block JLow Floor ZoneFLAT 4floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 519sq.ft.
@ $48
$24,800
Sara LauSara Lau
whatsapp
SaraLau
劉慧萍
(S-407634)

THE MET. BLOSSOM TOWER 11Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat B07

THE MET. BLOSSOM TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat B07 Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable296sq.ft.
@ $51
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75985694
$16,000
-6.3%
$15,000

ALTISSIMO TOWER 31Rooms

Medium Floor Zone Flat F

ALTISSIMO TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat F Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable310sq.ft.
@ $44
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CN68449423

BAYSHORE TOWERS TOWER 23Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

BAYSHORE TOWERS TOWER 2 Low Floor Zone Flat A Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable560sq.ft.
@ $41
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CI68981537
首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1 紅磡庇利街1號 developer:恒地、希慎及帝國集團
一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

MONTE VISTA BLOCK 113Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat C

MONTE VISTA BLOCK 11 Very High Floor Zone Flat C Ma On Shan
VR
Building Age26 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable1,037sq.ft.
@ $37
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CG77352707
...