Filter >
Mayfair Gardens
Search Criteria
SaveFound11propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 72Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $40
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CH77709871
$13,800
-5.8%
$13,000
Markdown
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 112Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable420sq.ft.
@ $38
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CB78224350
$16,000
Exclusive
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CF54559057
$14,000

一手推介明翹匯 The Grand Marine
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable360sq.ft.
@ $42
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CJ08682533
$15,000
Door Key
Rooftop
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $39
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CC69410239
$12,800
Door Key
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 92Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable328sq.ft.
@ $43
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CX68365660
$14,000
Door Key
Mayfair Gardens Block 5Medium Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 329sq.ft.
@ $42
$13,800

TiffanyGuo
郭穎茵
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $35
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CL69845073
$14,000
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $38
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CH56971184
$12,500
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 92Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable401sq.ft.
@ $39
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CT70434625
$16,500
-5.5%
$15,600
Markdown
Mayfair Gardens Block 5Low Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 360sq.ft.
@ $31
$11,200

WongYan
黃欣
MAYFAIR GARDENS BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable329sq.ft.
@ $40
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CU58518675
$13,000