Filter >
Park Avenue
Search Criteria
SaveFound43propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

PARK AVENUE CENTRAL PARK - Tower 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable473sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA77011946
$26,500
Door Key
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 81Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CE78571088
$25,500
With Tenancy
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 72Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $56
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA77005128
$25,000
Door Key

Transaction Case - 李紋 Karen Li(E-402487)區內客1033萬購奧運站帝柏海灣2房戶 業主2010年買入 帳賺逾4球半 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 72Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $54
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CV77622279
$25,000
Door Key
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 92Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $63
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77901689
$28,500
PARK AVENUE CENTRAL PARK - Tower 53Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable673sq.ft.
@ $52
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD65699249
$35,000
Park Avenue Central Park Tower 1Low Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 476sq.ft.
@ $51
$24,500

SandySo
蘇慰親
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 102Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU74694830
$24,500
PARK AVENUE CENTRAL PARK - Tower 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable475sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL74427910
$25,000
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 102Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable527sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD73546174
$26,800
-4.9%
$25,500
Markdown

一手推介利奧坊‧首隅 Gateway‧Square Mile
PARK AVENUE PHASE 1 - Tower 82Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable848sq.ft.
@ $47
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB65341034
$39,500