Filter >
Harbour Green
Search Criteria
SaveFound11propertiesfor rent
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable474sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CJ77361864
$26,800
-3.4%
$25,900
Markdown
Door Key
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable474sq.ft.
@ $53
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CB73571146
$25,000
Door Key
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable482sq.ft.
@ $49
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CD76749345
$23,800

Transaction Case - 蘇慰親 Sandy So(S-283318)本地客895萬購奧運站君滙港3房戶 業主2012年買入 現帳賺近1球半 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 31Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable482sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CU44860202
$24,000
With Tenancy
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable474sq.ft.
@ $55
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ74789608
$26,000
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 61Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable482sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CH68109064
$24,000
Harbour Green Tower 5Medium Floor ZoneFLAT H

Saleable 482sq.ft.
@ $48
$23,000

FannyWong
黃婉儀
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable516sq.ft.
@ $45
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CG75788448
$24,000
-4.2%
$23,000
Markdown
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 62Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable541sq.ft.
@ $50
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ72538296
$28,000
-3.6%
$27,000
Markdown
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 63Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable574sq.ft.
@ $49
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CP74936400
$28,000
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介維港滙II Grand Victoria II
HARBOUR GREEN TOWER 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable478sq.ft.
@ $48
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CB73829936
$23,000
Door Key