Filter >
The Reach
Trans. Summary of The Reach
Sold: 259Leased: 305
Sold: 259Leased: 305
Distribution
11.58%
Tower 13
10.04%
Tower 10
9.65%
Tower 9
9.27%
Tower 3
8.88%
Tower 6
8.49%
Tower 12
8.11%
Tower 8
8.11%
Tower 1
6.95%
Tower 5
6.56%
Tower 11
6.56%
Tower 7
5.79%
Tower 2
Area
79.15%
400 to 800 sq. ft.
20.08%
Below 400 sq. ft.
0.77%
800 to 1200 sq. ft.
Price
69.11%
4M - 6M
15.06%
6M - 8M
15.06%
Below 4M
0.39%
10M - 12M
0.39%
8M - 10M
Changes
31.40%
Dec more than 10%
25.19%
Inc less than 10%
22.09%
Inc 10% - 50%
18.22%
Dec less than 10%
3.10%
Slight rise or fall
Changes
31.40%
Dec more than 10%
25.19%
Inc less than 10%
22.09%
Inc 10% - 50%
18.22%
Dec less than 10%
3.10%
Slight rise or fall
Distribution
11.58%
Tower 13
10.04%
Tower 10
9.65%
Tower 9
9.27%
Tower 3
8.88%
Tower 6
8.49%
Tower 12
8.11%
Tower 8
8.11%
Tower 1
6.95%
Tower 5
6.56%
Tower 11
6.56%
Tower 7
5.79%
Tower 2
Area
79.15%
400 to 800 sq. ft.
20.08%
Below 400 sq. ft.
0.77%
800 to 1200 sq. ft.
Price
69.11%
4M - 6M
15.06%
6M - 8M
15.06%
Below 4M
0.39%
10M - 12M
0.39%
8M - 10M
Changes
31.40%
Dec more than 10%
25.19%
Inc less than 10%
22.09%
Inc 10% - 50%
18.22%
Dec less than 10%
3.10%
Slight rise or fall
Distribution
11.58%
Tower 13
10.04%
Tower 10
9.65%
Tower 9
9.27%
Tower 3
8.88%
Tower 6
8.49%
Tower 12
8.11%
Tower 8
8.11%
Tower 1
6.95%
Tower 5
6.56%
Tower 11
6.56%
Tower 7
5.79%
Tower 2
List
Compare
The Reach Tower 11
FLOOR 25 FLAT A

Building Age12 Years
Saleable743sq.ft.Gross1,014sq.ft.
@ $10,165@ $7,446
Registration Number:26051401530024|
Transaction Date:14/05/2026|
PRN:D2271924
$7.2 M
5.0%
$7.55 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 9
FLOOR 20 FLAT J

Building Age12 Years
Saleable440sq.ft.Gross596sq.ft.
@ $11,743@ $8,674
Registration Number:26051301000953|
Transaction Date:13/05/2026|
PRN:D2267520
$4.9 M
6.0%
$5.17 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 9
FLOOR 7 FLAT G

Building Age12 Years
Saleable660sq.ft.Gross900sq.ft.
@ $9,245@ $6,778
Registration Number:26051101460111|
Transaction Date:11/05/2026|
PRN:D2266407
$5.89 M
4.0%
$6.1 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 9
FLOOR 10 FLAT J

Building Age12 Years
Saleable440sq.ft.Gross596sq.ft.
@ $11,312@ $8,356
Registration Number:26051101740106|
Transaction Date:11/05/2026|
PRN:D2266723
$4.46 M
12.0%
$4.98 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 3
FLOOR 6 FLAT B

Building Age12 Years
Saleable440sq.ft.Gross598sq.ft.
@ $10,971@ $8,077
Registration Number:26050802500171|
Transaction Date:08/05/2026|
PRN:D2255710
$6 M
-20.0%
$4.83 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 11
FLOOR 27 FLAT K

Building Age12 Years
Saleable743sq.ft.Gross1,013sq.ft.
@ $9,694@ $7,108
Registration Number:26050602040028|
Transaction Date:06/05/2026|
PRN:D2272213
$7.04 M
2.0%
$7.2 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 13
FLOOR 15 FLAT G

Building Age12 Years
Saleable426sq.ft.Gross577sq.ft.
@ $10,979@ $8,111
Registration Number:26050502040058|
Transaction Date:05/05/2026|
PRN:D2275884
$4.12 M
14.0%
$4.68 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 11
FLOOR 16 FLAT H

Building Age12 Years
Saleable426sq.ft.Gross577sq.ft.
@ $11,378@ $8,406
Registration Number:26050401390080|
Transaction Date:04/05/2026|
PRN:D2271192
$6.08 M
-20.0%
$4.85 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 1
FLOOR 17 FLAT E

Building Age12 Years
Saleable356sq.ft.Gross493sq.ft.
@ $11,788@ $8,519
Registration Number:26043002250145|
Transaction Date:30/04/2026|
PRN:D2252395
$5.58 M
-25.0%
$4.2 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan
The Reach Tower 9
FLOOR 20 FLAT D

Building Age12 Years
Saleable443sq.ft.Gross603sq.ft.
@ $11,252@ $8,275
Registration Number:26043001850164|
Transaction Date:30/04/2026|
PRN:D2267478
$5.99 M
-17.0%
$4.99 M
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Floorplan