search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found159propertiesfor sale

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat K

性價比高
THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a High Floor Zone Flat K Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
star tag
Building Age1 Years
Saleable210sq.ft.
@ $20,476
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD72680635

CANARYSIDE3Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

Below Mkt Px
CANARYSIDE High Floor Zone Flat E Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
star tag
VR
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable636sq.ft.
@ $14,465
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CN73750248

MONTEGO BAY TOWER 32Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat G
獨家

MONTEGO BAY TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat G Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age2 Years
Saleable503sq.ft.
@ $17,893
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO61041884
外區客心儀單位全新兼間隔合用 斥676萬購油塘親海駅2房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產將軍澳蔚藍灣畔二行首席聯席董事鄭啟聰(Kason)稱,該行客戶經理汪尹亮(Carol)促成油塘親海駅II 2A座中層F室的二手成交,實用面積約468方呎,2房連開放式廚房,望市景。外區家庭客心儀單位全新,加上樓下起居方便,以676萬元成交,呎價約14,444元。據悉,業主2023年以約660.2萬一手購入。 undefined
Transaction Case - 汪尹亮 Carol Wang(S-620649)外區客心儀單位全新兼間隔合用 斥676萬購油塘親海駅2房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Carol WangCarol Wang

THE COAST LINE PHASE 1 THE COAST LINE I - Tower 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat K
獨家

THE COAST LINE PHASE 1 THE COAST LINE I - Tower 1 High Floor Zone Flat K Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable273sq.ft.
@ $21,978
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ73661059

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b3Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat E
獨家

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b High Floor Zone Flat E Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable707sq.ft.
@ $16,973
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV74166060

ONE EAST COAST TOWER 1B1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B
獨家

ONE EAST COAST TOWER 1B High Floor Zone Flat B Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable269sq.ft.
@ $18,587
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR52641281
Chill Residence Tower 2Low Floor ZoneFLAT Bfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 466sq.ft.
@ $14,352
$6.69M
Lee SandyLee Sandy
whatsapp
LeeSandy
李菁菁
(S-117187)

PENINSULA EAST TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C
獨家

PENINSULA EAST TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
Building Age9 Years
Saleable519sq.ft.
@ $14,451
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU19306651

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b3Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A
獨家

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b High Floor Zone Flat A Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $17,660
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CJ77357727
$12.88 M
-1.6%
$12.68 M

OCEAN ONE2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat E

OCEAN ONE Low Floor Zone Flat E Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age13 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable561sq.ft.
@ $14,403
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CC47625172
啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2 九龍啟德承豐道15號 developer:嘉華、會德豐及中國海外
一手推介啟德海灣2 KT Marina 2

CHILL RESIDENCE TOWER 11Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat B

CHILL RESIDENCE TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat B Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable261sq.ft.
@ $18,774
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CH68915737
...