search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found82propertiesfor sale

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 182Rooms

獨家

Below Mkt Px
WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 18 Tin Shui Wai
star tag
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable438sq.ft.
@ $11,187
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CK22594538
$5.3 M
-7.5%
$4.9 M

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Villa 83Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C
獨家

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Villa 8 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Tin Shui Wai
Building Age5 Years
Saleable677sq.ft.
@ $12,999
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CO79186467

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 203Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 20 Medium Floor Zone Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable636sq.ft.
@ $11,447
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CC66136647
Wetland Seasons Park 第3期 天水圍濕地公園路9號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介Wetland Seasons Park 第3期

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 192Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 19 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable367sq.ft.
@ $13,079
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CV62595133
$4.88 M
-1.6%
$4.8 M

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 63Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 6 Low Floor Zone Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable448sq.ft.
@ $13,348
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CA48222456

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 172Rooms

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 17 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable405sq.ft.
@ $12,222
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CW72966774
$4.98 M
-0.6%
$4.95 M
Wetland Seasons Park Phase 1 Tower 16High Floor ZoneFLAT A1floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 464sq.ft.
@ $11,916
$5.53M
Ken ChuKen Chu
whatsapp
KenChu
朱劍豪
(S-659696)

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 173Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat B3

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 17 Low Floor Zone Flat B3 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable464sq.ft.
@ $11,961
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CI73473438
$5.6 M
-0.9%
$5.55 M

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 21Rooms

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 2 - Tower 2 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable315sq.ft.
@ $13,016
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CK18415635

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 3 - Tower 83Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat A3

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 3 - Tower 8 Low Floor Zone Flat A3 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable550sq.ft.
@ $14,182
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CY66140986
Wetland Seasons Bay 第3期 天水圍濕地公園路1號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介Wetland Seasons Bay 第3期

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 172Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B2

WETLAND SEASONS PARK PHASE 1 - Tower 17 Medium Floor Zone Flat B2 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable405sq.ft.
@ $12,469
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CM72951703
...