search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found71propertiesfor sale

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a2Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a Tin Shui Wai
Building Age4 Years
Saleable404sq.ft.
@ $11,634
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CQ31476276

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 3 - Tower 6a2Rooms1Living Room(s)

獨家

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 3 - Tower 6a Tin Shui Wai
Building Age4 Years
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $9,755
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. BP89847232

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 3a2Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 3a Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable438sq.ft.
@ $13,699
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CI59323249
YOHO WEST (天榮站項目第1期) 天水圍天恩路1號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介YOHO WEST (天榮站項目第1期)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 3 - Tower 6b3Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat B6

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 3 - Tower 6b Very High Floor Zone Flat B6 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable665sq.ft.
@ $15,639
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CQ64053916

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable271sq.ft.
@ $14,576
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CL58421164

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 2b2Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 2b Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable417sq.ft.
@ $16,187
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CQ38498094
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 1 Tower 2aHigh Floor ZoneFLAT A8floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 539sq.ft.
@ $11,960
$6.45M
Ken ChuKen Chu
whatsapp
KenChu
朱劍豪
(S-659696)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b2Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $13,808
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CV72080562

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 5b Very High Floor Zone Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable307sq.ft.
@ $15,961
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CW58355505

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat B5

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 2 - Tower 1a Very High Floor Zone Flat B5 Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable404sq.ft.
@ $14,802
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CA75796257
YOHO WEST PARKSIDE 天水圍天恩路1號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介YOHO WEST PARKSIDE

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 3a1Rooms1Living Room(s)

WETLAND SEASONS BAY PHASE 1 - Tower 3a Tin Shui Wai
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable304sq.ft.
@ $18,092
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CH62429149
...