Filter >
Villa Esplanada Phase 3
Search Criteria
SaveFound17propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 82Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable499sq.ft.
@ $16,433
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI59319250
$8.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 93Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable751sq.ft.
@ $17,976
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CU73109419
$13.5 M
$15M (80% LTV)
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 92Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable499sq.ft.
@ $13,988
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CK19063063
$6.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介明翹匯 The Grand Marine
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 83Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable703sq.ft.
@ $14,936
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CG64146253
$10.5 M
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 103Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable778sq.ft.
@ $15,424
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CD53436157
$12 M
$15M (80% LTV)
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 93Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable684sq.ft.
@ $17,836
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CH78591004
$12.2 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Villa Esplanada Phase 3 Block 9High Floor ZoneFLAT E

Saleable 684sq.ft.
@ $15,333
$10.48M

FaiChu
朱偉玲
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 113Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable703sq.ft.
@ $14,339
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CL54565921
$10.08 M
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 103Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable684sq.ft.
@ $13,889
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CJ61124525
$9.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 112Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable504sq.ft.
@ $18,452
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CT76397497
$9.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Villa Esplanada Phase 3 Block 8High Floor ZoneFLAT D

Saleable 751sq.ft.
@ $14,867
$11.17M

FaiChu
朱偉玲
VILLA ESPLANADA PHASE 3 - Block 112Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable499sq.ft.
@ $19,399
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CM45908366
$9.68 M
$10M (90% LTV)