search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found256propertiesfor sale

THE AURORA TOWER 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat J
獨家

FLASH Deal
THE AURORA TOWER 3 Low Floor Zone Flat J Tsuen Wan
star tag
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable284sq.ft.
@ $21,127
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG73047975

H CUBE2Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat 11

1st Time Buyer Choice
H CUBE High Floor Zone Flat 11 Tsuen Wan
star tag
VR
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable395sq.ft.
@ $16,203
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM50940047

VISION CITY BLOCK 23Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat G

Dare to Offer
VISION CITY BLOCK 2 Low Floor Zone Flat G Tsuen Wan
star tag
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable667sq.ft.
@ $20,240
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CD77796095
換樓客1228萬購荃灣全·城滙3房套戶 單位間隔闊落 外望開揚海景 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產荃灣-映日灣B組分行經理李晓敏(Suki)表示,該行高級客戶經理施世鴻(Sam)及物業顧問余嘉玲(Irene)共同促成荃灣全·城滙1座中層D室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約765方呎,採3房1套連梗廚設計,望海景及內園景。 undefined
Transaction Case - 余嘉玲 Irene Yu(E-491985)換樓客1228萬購荃灣全·城滙3房套戶 單位間隔闊落 外望開揚海景 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Irene YuIrene Yu

THE AURORA TOWER 22Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Hardly Find One
THE AURORA TOWER 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat G Tsuen Wan
star tag
Building Age6 Years
Saleable442sq.ft.
@ $20,362
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK78410723

VISION CITY BLOCK 13Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

FLASH Deal
VISION CITY BLOCK 1 Low Floor Zone Flat D Tsuen Wan
star tag
VR
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable657sq.ft.
@ $19,482
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI78065246

VISION CITY BLOCK 11Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat G

Rare Listing
VISION CITY BLOCK 1 Low Floor Zone Flat G Tsuen Wan
star tag
VR
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable673sq.ft.
@ $19,316
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CJ67270633
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2bMedium Floor ZoneFLAT Bfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 766sq.ft.
@ $17,328
$13.28M
Mars HuiMars Hui
whatsapp
MarsHui
許喜龍
(E-429134)

CHELSEA COURT TOWER EAST (A1)2Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat A

FLASH Deal
CHELSEA COURT TOWER EAST (A1) Low Floor Zone Flat A Tsuen Wan
star tag
Building Age20 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable464sq.ft.
@ $15,517
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS77703206

THE DYNASTY TOWER 11Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C
獨家

THE DYNASTY TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat C Tsuen Wan
VR
Building Age17 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable728sq.ft.
@ $24,451
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE73913693

H CUBE1Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat 09
獨家

H CUBE Low Floor Zone Flat 09 Tsuen Wan
Building Age19 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable308sq.ft.
@ $15,422
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI69163385
PORTO 鴨脷洲平瀾街9號 developer:宏安地產
一手推介PORTO

THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1B1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat F
獨家

THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1B Medium Floor Zone Flat F Tsuen Wan
Building Age8 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $20,523
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN76940487
...