search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found13propertiesfor sale

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat F

FLASH Deal
TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B High Floor Zone Flat F Tsuen Wan
star tag
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $14,604
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CV73185632

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK C1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat H

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK C Very High Floor Zone Flat H Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio69%
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $12,745
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CX69161139
$4.19 M
-6.9%
$3.9 M

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK D2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat G

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK D High Floor Zone Flat G Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $12,317
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CX58096436
形瑨 LIME SPARK 荃灣橫窩仔街21號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介形瑨 LIME SPARK

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK C2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat D

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK C Low Floor Zone Flat D Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable287sq.ft.
@ $12,892
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CW62063971

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK D2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat G

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK D Medium Floor Zone Flat G Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable341sq.ft.
@ $11,730
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CU12040067

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B High Floor Zone Flat D Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable287sq.ft.
@ $12,544
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CS65265562
Tsuen Tak Gardens Block BLow Floor ZoneFLAT Ffloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 341sq.ft.
@ $8,792
$3M
Sam WongSam Wong
whatsapp
SamWong
黃漢龍
(S-335904)

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B High Floor Zone Flat C Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable340sq.ft.
@ $11,765
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. BA63317013

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK E2Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat D

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK E Low Floor Zone Flat D Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable287sq.ft.
@ $11,847
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CT66222893

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK A2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat D

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK A Medium Floor Zone Flat D Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable287sq.ft.
@ $12,195
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CH72079292
壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak 寶豐台 8號 developer:卓能
一手推介壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat C

TSUEN TAK GARDENS BLOCK B Very High Floor Zone Flat C Tsuen Wan
Building Age40 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable340sq.ft.
@ $12,353
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CG30859367