Filter >
The Beaumount Phase 1 Tower 6
Search Criteria
SaveFound6propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable694sq.ft.
@ $11,095
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CC77897397
$7.7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
Hill View
THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 62Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable507sq.ft.
@ $12,821
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CD75647811
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable694sq.ft.
@ $10,807
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CN53791125
$7.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
Balcony
Hill View

一手推介Seasons Place
THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable694sq.ft.
@ $11,354
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CW15846216
$7.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
Hill View
THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 62Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable503sq.ft.
@ $13,817
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CM74505337
$6.95 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
Balcony
Garden View
THE BEAUMOUNT PHASE 1 - Tower 62Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age12 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable507sq.ft.
@ $13,018
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CL74162002
$6.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
Hill View
The Beaumount Phase 1 Tower 6Low Floor ZoneFLAT H

Saleable 694sq.ft.
@ $9,938
$6.9M

MarcoYung
容心一