Filter >
Mantin Heights Tower 1
Search Criteria
SaveFound10propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 11Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat J

Building Age9 Years
Saleable403sq.ft.
@ $24,764
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CX69234751
$9.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
Balcony
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 12Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age9 Years
Saleable671sq.ft.
@ $23,547
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS42721732
$15.8 M
Balcony
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 12Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age9 Years
Saleable671sq.ft.
@ $19,076
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB67362640
$13.5 M
-5.2%
$12.8 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key
Balcony

一手推介譽林 Garden Crescent
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age9 Years
Saleable361sq.ft.
@ $22,161
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ73461444
$8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Platform
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 11Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat J

Building Age9 Years
Saleable403sq.ft.
@ $21,092
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CI50392461
$8.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 11Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat J

Building Age9 Years
Saleable403sq.ft.
@ $22,333
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CF71728243
$9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
Mantin Heights Tower 1High Floor ZoneFLAT J

Saleable 403sq.ft.
@ $19,624
$7.9M

RainHo
何家傑
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 12Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable519sq.ft.
@ $21,195
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CF72933896
$11 M
With Tenancy
Balcony
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age9 Years
Saleable670sq.ft.
@ $23,881
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB78024923
$16 M
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable481sq.ft.
@ $19,751
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA76580496
$9.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Platform

一手推介隆敍 Terra
MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 12Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age9 Years
Saleable570sq.ft.
@ $20,842
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CI56104430
$11.88 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Balcony