Filter >
Tin Fu Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound7propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

TIN FU COURT SIN FU HOUSE (BLOCK O)3Rooms
Medium Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $6,123
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CR61644416
$3.98 M
(Premium Unpaid)
$100 SSD
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Exclusive
Bargain
With Tenancy
TIN FU COURT CHUI FU HOUSE (BLOCK J)3Rooms

Building Age22 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $7,354
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CJ76858809
$4.8 M
-0.4%
$4.78 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Markdown
TIN FU COURT CHUN FU HOUSE (BLOCK C)3Rooms
High Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $7,200
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CV77449894
$4.68 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)

一手推介Wetland Seasons Bay 第3期
TIN FU COURT YIN FU HOUSE (BLOCK K)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 06

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $8,000
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CY73205160
$5.2 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
TIN FU COURT SIN FU HOUSE (BLOCK O)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable506sq.ft.
@ $12,055
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CL27411101
$6.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
TIN FU COURT YAT FU HOUSE (BLOCK P)3Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $7,077
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CW74080835
$4.6 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Tin Fu Court Ning Fu House (block H)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 7

Saleable 650sq.ft.
@ $6,737
$4.38M

ChrisWong
汪俊偉
TIN FU COURT YAT FU HOUSE (BLOCK P)3Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age25 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable650sq.ft.
@ $7,231
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CR67605051
$4.7 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)