search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found59propertiesfor sale

THE VISIONARY TOWER 101Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat E
獨家

THE VISIONARY TOWER 10 Very High Floor Zone Flat E Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable434sq.ft.
@ $15,438
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT65191971

THE VISIONARY TOWER 101Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D
獨家

THE VISIONARY TOWER 10 High Floor Zone Flat D Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable433sq.ft.
@ $13,857
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CR78669046

THE VISIONARY TOWER 33Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

THE VISIONARY TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat E Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable962sq.ft.
@ $12,578
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG54800912
$12.3 M
-1.6%
$12.1 M
首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1 紅磡庇利街1號 developer:恒地、希慎及帝國集團
一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

THE VISIONARY TOWER 72Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

THE VISIONARY TOWER 7 Very High Floor Zone Flat D Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable671sq.ft.
@ $11,923
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CR39944906

THE VISIONARY TOWER 52Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat D

THE VISIONARY TOWER 5 Very High Floor Zone Flat D Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable704sq.ft.
@ $11,761
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CN68133765
$8.6 M
-3.7%
$8.28 M

THE VISIONARY TOWER 101Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

THE VISIONARY TOWER 10 High Floor Zone Flat E Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable434sq.ft.
@ $12,903
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB65167789
The Visionary Tower 3High Floor ZoneFLAT Efloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 986sq.ft.
@ $10,649
$10.5M
Tiffany WanTiffany Wan
whatsapp
TiffanyWan
尹穎梃
(S-621068)

THE VISIONARY TOWER 101Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

THE VISIONARY TOWER 10 High Floor Zone Flat E Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable434sq.ft.
@ $13,249
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK64734178

THE VISIONARY TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

THE VISIONARY TOWER 3 High Floor Zone Flat D Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable741sq.ft.
@ $11,471
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM49269611

THE VISIONARY TOWER 82Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat C

THE VISIONARY TOWER 8 Low Floor Zone Flat C Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable670sq.ft.
@ $11,194
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CC73480563
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

THE VISIONARY TOWER 83Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A
獨家

THE VISIONARY TOWER 8 High Floor Zone Flat A Tung Chung
VR
Building Age10 Years
Saleable1,033sq.ft.
@ $10,532
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK68729018
$11 M
-1.1%
$10.88 M
...