search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)
Filter >

The Royale Phase 1 Seacoast Royale

search-criteriaSearch Criteria
savesaveSave
Found25propertiesfor sale

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 52Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 9
獨家

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable407sq.ft.
@ $12,285
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB24936198

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 9

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $12,671
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CQ59806767

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 32Rooms1Living Room(s)

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable362sq.ft.
@ $11,050
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CB51449611
凱和山 MORI 屯門管翠路18號 developer:路勁基建及深圳控股
一手推介凱和山 MORI

Very High Floor Zone Flat 9

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 Very High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable407sq.ft.
@ $18,428
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CH57733978

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 51Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 15

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 High Floor Zone Flat 15 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable215sq.ft.
@ $13,023
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CM48230264

High Floor Zone Flat 23

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat 23 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable342sq.ft.
@ $12,281
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CQ72073003
The Royale Phase 1 Seacoast Royale Tower 3Medium Floor ZoneFLAT 16floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 467sq.ft.
@ $10,446
$4.88M
Jerry TangJerry Tang
whatsapp
JerryTang
鄧俊文
(S-236067)

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 31Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 26

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 Low Floor Zone Flat 26 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable299sq.ft.
@ $20,401
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CV15918775

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 51Living Room(s)

Flat 7

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 Flat 7 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable207sq.ft.
@ $19,324
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CU56970970

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 32Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat 1

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat 1 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable547sq.ft.
@ $13,894
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CB62683558
黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve 屯門青山公路青山灣段18號 developer:旭日國際
一手推介黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 51Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 5

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 Medium Floor Zone Flat 5 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable314sq.ft.
@ $13,057
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CX30267518