search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found64propertiesfor sale

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 52Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 9
獨家

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 5 High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable407sq.ft.
@ $12,285
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB24936198

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 19

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 2 Low Floor Zone Flat 19 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable338sq.ft.
@ $15,385
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO28979588

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 9

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 1 Low Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable437sq.ft.
@ $10,984
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CR25886723
飛揚2期 Grand Jete Phase 2 屯門青山公路大欖段170號 developer:長實、新鴻基
一手推介飛揚2期 Grand Jete Phase 2

THE ROYALE PHASE 3 SKYPOINT ROYALE - Tower 71Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 25

THE ROYALE PHASE 3 SKYPOINT ROYALE - Tower 7 High Floor Zone Flat 25 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable227sq.ft.
@ $15,419
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG72073150

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 22Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 18

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat 18 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable357sq.ft.
@ $11,709
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE11186291

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 2Studio Flat

Low Floor Zone Flat 3

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 2 Low Floor Zone Flat 3 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable195sq.ft.
@ $14,872
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD17665497
The Royale Phase 3 Skypoint Royale Tower 7Low Floor ZoneFLAT 17floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 331sq.ft.
@ $11,444
$3.79M
Irene TangIrene Tang
whatsapp
IreneTang
鄧嘉麗
(S-560233)

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 1 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable409sq.ft.
@ $11,247
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO60104718

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 31Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 9

THE ROYALE PHASE 1 SEACOAST ROYALE - Tower 3 High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable292sq.ft.
@ $12,671
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ59806767

THE ROYALE PHASE 3 SKYPOINT ROYALE - Tower 72Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 16

THE ROYALE PHASE 3 SKYPOINT ROYALE - Tower 7 Low Floor Zone Flat 16 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $12,783
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CY15765329
黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve 屯門青山公路青山灣段18號 developer:旭日國際
一手推介黃金海灣‧珀岸 Gold Coast Bay‧The Reserve

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 22Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 6

THE ROYALE PHASE 2 STARFRONT ROYALE - Tower 2 Low Floor Zone Flat 6 Sham Tseng/Castle Peak Road
Building Age4 Years
Saleable408sq.ft.
@ $11,716
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG54559955
$4.98 M
-4.0%
$4.78 M
...