Filter >
The Pavilia Bay
Search Criteria
SaveFound45propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1B1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age8 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $20,523
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CN76940487
$6.28 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Door Key
Balcony
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B1Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age8 Years
Saleable392sq.ft.
@ $18,622
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. BA73848978
$7.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
Balcony
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age8 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $17,974
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CT75212157
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1B3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age8 Years
Saleable758sq.ft.
@ $19,789
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CR17730584
$15 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Maid Room
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1A4Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age8 Years
Saleable1,038sq.ft.
@ $25,048
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CP47891943
$28 M
-7.1%
$26 M
Markdown
With Tenancy
Balcony
Luxury
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age8 Years
Saleable318sq.ft.
@ $18,868
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CU57557376
$6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
The Pavilia Bay Tower 1bMedium Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 306sq.ft.
@ $16,291
$4.98M

MelodyCheuk
卓凱靜
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age8 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $17,320
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CO72170529
$5.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age8 Years
Saleable306sq.ft.
@ $17,974
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CN67507016
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Balcony
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age8 Years
Saleable497sq.ft.
@ $17,706
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CW42919894
$8.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Balcony
Taste Deco
Open landscape
The Pavilia Bay Tower 2bMedium Floor ZoneFLAT C

Saleable 497sq.ft.
@ $17,857
$8.88M

IreneYu
余嘉玲
THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 1B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age8 Years
Saleable488sq.ft.
@ $19,467
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CB21813705
$9.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony