search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)
Filter >

The Coast Line Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii

search-criteriaSearch Criteria
savesaveSave
Found26propertiesfor sale

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat K

性價比高
THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a High Floor Zone Flat K Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
star tag
Building Age1 Years
Saleable210sq.ft.
@ $20,476
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD72680635

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b3Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat E
獨家

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b High Floor Zone Flat E Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable707sq.ft.
@ $16,973
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CV74166060

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b3Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A
獨家

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b High Floor Zone Flat A Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
Building Age1 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $17,660
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ77357727
$12.88 M
-1.6%
$12.68 M
朗譽 Chill Residence 油塘高超道29號 developer:保利置業與尚嘉控股
一手推介朗譽 Chill Residence

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b2Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat B

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b Very High Floor Zone Flat B Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable449sq.ft.
@ $18,664
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ63181823

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat F

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b Low Floor Zone Flat F Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable468sq.ft.
@ $15,385
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM69418644

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a3Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a High Floor Zone Flat A Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $18,106
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ65454868
The Coast Line Phase 2 The Coast Line Ii Tower 2bLow Floor ZoneFLAT Gfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 283sq.ft.
@ $15,300
$4.33M
Winnie YimWinnie Yim
whatsapp
WinnieYim
嚴港鶯
(S-342948)

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a Medium Floor Zone Flat A Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $15,320
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CT64402730

Low Floor Zone Flat A

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a Low Floor Zone Flat A Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $13,900
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS64670662

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2b3Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat E

VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable707sq.ft.
@ $16,337
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CO64918056
蔚藍東岸 Montego Bay 油塘崇信街18號 developer:五礦地產
一手推介蔚藍東岸 Montego Bay

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a1Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat J

THE COAST LINE PHASE 2 THE COAST LINE II - Tower 2a Low Floor Zone Flat J Kwun Tong/Lam Tin/Yau Tong
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable272sq.ft.
@ $16,728
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP44530224