search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found39propertiesfor sale

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U2Rooms1Living Room(s)

獨家

Below Mkt Px
TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
star tag
VR
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio86%
Saleable494sq.ft.
@ $11,741
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CR74096481

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK T1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 13

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK T Low Floor Zone Flat 13 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable474sq.ft.
@ $10,928
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM72773455
$5.25 M
-1.3%
$5.18 M

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK H2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 12

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK H High Floor Zone Flat 12 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $12,360
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF74519248
區內客596萬購九龍灣德褔花園2房戶 業主2000年買入 現帳賺逾4球離場 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產中九龍德福分行高級聯席董事莊雅琁(Ada)稱,該行高級客戶董事曾潤南(Alfred)及客戶經理曾影霞(Flora)促成九龍灣德褔花園N座高層10室的二手成交,實用面積約494方呎,2房望市景。區內客596萬承接,呎價12,065元。據悉,業主2000年以約165萬購入,帳面大賺逾約431萬,物業升值2.6倍。 undefined
Transaction Case - 曾影霞 Flora Tsang(S-663243)區內客596萬購九龍灣德褔花園2房戶 業主2000年買入 現帳賺逾4球離場 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Flora TsangFlora Tsang

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK N2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 04

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK N Low Floor Zone Flat 04 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable476sq.ft.
@ $12,185
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CA58850397

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK G2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 04

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK G Very High Floor Zone Flat 04 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age46 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,346
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77780870

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 12

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U Low Floor Zone Flat 12 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable473sq.ft.
@ $10,571
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF71907159
Telford Gardens Block QHigh Floor ZoneFLAT 10
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 540sq.ft.
@ $12,214
$6.6M
Joey HuJoey Hu
whatsapp
JoeyHu
胡琴鳳
(S-290367)

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK E2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 09

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK E Low Floor Zone Flat 09 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age45 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable513sq.ft.
@ $10,526
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI51278902

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 14

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U High Floor Zone Flat 14 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio86%
Saleable494sq.ft.
@ $12,753
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CE60090997

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK R2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 10

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK R Medium Floor Zone Flat 10 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable494sq.ft.
@ $12,652
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI59736134
皓日 The Aperture 牛頭角道11號 developer:恒隆
一手推介皓日 The Aperture

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 11

TELFORD GARDENS BLOCK U High Floor Zone Flat 11 Kowloon Bay/Ngau Chi Wan/Diamond Hill/Wong Tai Sin
VR
Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,153
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK70888025