Filter >
Tak Bo Garden
Search Criteria
SaveFound29propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK F1Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable253sq.ft.
@ $15,020
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CJ56458752
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK C1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 2

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $13,121
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CV72528450
$3.7 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK F1Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat 6

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $11,702
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CO72368091
$3.5 M
-5.7%
$3.3 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key

Transaction Case - 鮑允中 Eric Pau(E-256577)投資者黑雨下308萬購得寶花園1房戶 即享回報高近5厘 業主短炒帳賺33萬元 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK B1Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable254sq.ft.
@ $13,386
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CI66567416
$3.4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK D2Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat 5

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable381sq.ft.
@ $12,598
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CU58768073
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK G1Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable253sq.ft.
@ $15,020
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CT48146706
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Tak Bo Garden Block BLow Floor ZoneFLAT B2

Saleable 282sq.ft.
@ $12,056
$3.4M

BenTang
湯遠輝
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK G1Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat 6

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $14,007
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CR76656095
$3.95 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK H1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 7

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable282sq.ft.
@ $14,894
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CH53062769
$4.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Rooftop
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK C1Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 4

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable253sq.ft.
@ $14,229
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CU55685760
$3.6 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介泰峯 Uptown East
TAK BO GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat 1

Building Age41 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable382sq.ft.
@ $14,791
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CL72019453
$5.65 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Rooftop