search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found5propertiesfor sale

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHI HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 11

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHI HOUSE (BLOCK A) High Floor Zone Flat 11 Sheung Shui/Fanling/Kwu Tung
VR
Building Age36 Years
Saleable439sq.ft.
@ $8,428
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR75633048

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 14

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B) Low Floor Zone Flat 14 Sheung Shui/Fanling/Kwu Tung
VR
Building Age36 Years
Saleable357sq.ft.
@ $5,042
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP62506453
$1.8 M
(Premium Unpaid)

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 7

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B) Medium Floor Zone Flat 7 Sheung Shui/Fanling/Kwu Tung
Building Age36 Years
Saleable377sq.ft.
@ $6,631
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CT46672326
$2.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
粉嶺太平邨未補價2房戶240萬成交 業主2002年買入 物業升值13.5倍 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產上水中心分行首席聯席董事黃靜顏(Yen)表示,該行客戶經理李文娟(Carrie)及高級物業顧問陳錫鋒(Martin)最新促成粉嶺太平邨A座中層3室的二手成交個案,單位實用面積約439方呎,屬2房間隔,外望開揚景致。 undefined
Transaction Case - 陳錫鋒 Martin Chan(S-622090)粉嶺太平邨未補價2房戶240萬成交 業主2002年買入 物業升值13.5倍 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Martin ChanMartin Chan

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 11

TAI PING ESTATE PING CHING HOUSE (BLOCK B) High Floor Zone Flat 11 Sheung Shui/Fanling/Kwu Tung
Building Age36 Years
Saleable439sq.ft.
@ $6,105
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75449521
$2.68 M
(Premium Unpaid)

TAI PING ESTATE PING HAY HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat 9

TAI PING ESTATE PING HAY HOUSE (BLOCK C) High Floor Zone Flat 9 Sheung Shui/Fanling/Kwu Tung
Building Age36 Years
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $6,308
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA78235741
$2.7 M
(Premium Unpaid)