Filter >
Siu On Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound12propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

SIU ON COURT TING HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $7,638
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CO73216368
$4.6 M
-6.5%
$4.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Markdown
Door Key
SIU ON COURT TING KAY HOUSE (BLOCK J)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable495sq.ft.
@ $7,677
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CE14380878
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
SIU ON COURT TING YAU HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat 1

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable495sq.ft.
@ $7,778
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CN74666888
$3.89 M
-1.0%
$3.85 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Markdown
Door Key

一手推介NOVO LAND 第2A期
SIU ON COURT TING HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 2

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable495sq.ft.
@ $10,707
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CC29253502
$5.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
SIU ON COURT TING YIN HOUSE (BLOCK G)2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 6

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable495sq.ft.
@ $7,071
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CJ50823540
$3.5 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
SIU ON COURT TING LOK HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $5,684
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CQ65870103
$3.3 M
-3.0%
$3.2 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
Siu On Court Ting Hei House (block C)High Floor ZoneFLAT 6

Saleable 495sq.ft.
@ $6,685
$3.31M

KwunTang Wai
官騰威
SIU ON COURT TING CHI HOUSE (BLOCK F)2Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $7,460
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CA73553944
$4.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
SIU ON COURT TING LOK HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $7,105
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CZ78850370
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
SIU ON COURT TING HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $7,282
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CO73486594
$4.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key

一手推介NOVO LAND 第3B期 NOVO LAND Phase 3B
SIU ON COURT TING HEI HOUSE (BLOCK C)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age44 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable563sq.ft.
@ $7,282
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CO73486594
$4.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key