search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found8propertiesfor sale

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A) Tuen Mun
VR
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable385sq.ft.
@ $9,091
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CJ76767632
$3.58 M
-2.2%
$3.5 M

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 4

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B) Very High Floor Zone Flat 4 Tuen Mun
watermark
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable407sq.ft.
@ $8,305
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CE76307624

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A) High Floor Zone Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable385sq.ft.
@ $8,571
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CT53771819
NOVO LAND 第1A期 屯門欣寶路8號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介NOVO LAND 第1A期

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 14

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B) Very High Floor Zone Flat 14 Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable385sq.ft.
@ $8,312
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CE64556482

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms1Living Room(s)

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A) Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable376sq.ft.
@ $10,106
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CG78576497

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)

SIU HIN COURT YAT SANG HOUSE (BLOCK B) Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable376sq.ft.
@ $10,106
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CF62333377
Siu Hin Court Yat Sang House (block B)High Floor ZoneFLAT 6floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 443sq.ft.
@ $7,622
$3.38M
Roger LeeRoger Lee
whatsapp
RogerLee
李意銘
(S-293420)

Very High Floor Zone

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A) Very High Floor Zone Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable407sq.ft.
@ $9,828
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CG77951944

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A)1Living Room(s)

SIU HIN COURT SHUN SANG HOUSE (BLOCK A) Tuen Mun
Building Age34 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable385sq.ft.
@ $9,091
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CO68649115