search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found16propertiesfor sale

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 43Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone
獨家

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 4 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable1,040sq.ft.
@ $8,942
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CR72961607

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 134Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 13 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable1,109sq.ft.
@ $11,271
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CT50589276

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 134Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 13 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable1,109sq.ft.
@ $10,821
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CR32335483
林海山城 Villa Lucca 大埔露輝路36路 developer:希慎及香港興業
一手推介林海山城 Villa Lucca

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 81Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 8 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable315sq.ft.
@ $12,698
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CH72856652

RICHWOOD PARK3Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK High Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable930sq.ft.
@ $10,409
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CG39599103
$9.8 M
-1.2%
$9.68 M

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 23Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 2 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable922sq.ft.
@ $11,931
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CQ49301842
Richwood Park Block 4FLAT Afloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 1016sq.ft.
@ $9,034
$9.18M
Sing WongSing Wong
whatsapp
SingWong
王竣陞
(S-641751)

RICHWOOD PARK2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK High Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable586sq.ft.
@ $10,887
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CK40995965

RICHWOOD PARK2Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)

Medium Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK Medium Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable586sq.ft.
@ $10,751
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CC17219857

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 124Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 12 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable1,272sq.ft.
@ $11,792
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CO79415983
海日灣 The Horizon 大埔白石角科進路18號 developer:億京
一手推介海日灣 The Horizon

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 63Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)

High Floor Zone

RICHWOOD PARK BLOCK 6 High Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable1,040sq.ft.
@ $9,135
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CC45990445