Filter >
Peak | South
Search Criteria
SaveFound132propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

HONG KONG PARKVIEW PARKVIEW CLUB & SUITES - Tower 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 29

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable1,436sq.ft.
@ $29,944
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CI79249169
$43 M
Luxury
PINE CREST4Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable1,917sq.ft.
@ $38,080
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CV77434316
$73 M
With Car Park
Maid Room
Luxury
THE SOUTHSIDE PHASE 1 SOUTHLAND - Tower 2 (2a)1Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age4 Years
Saleable370sq.ft.
@ $25,676
Advertisment Date24/05/2026|
Property No. CI72246863
$9.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Semi-New Building
Balcony

一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)
HONG KONG PARKVIEW PARKVIEW RISE - Tower 83Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable1,886sq.ft.
@ $22,269
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CH50213655
$42 M
Exclusive
With Tenancy
Maid Room
Luxury
TALLOWAY COURT2Rooms
High Floor Zone

Building Age49 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable414sq.ft.
@ $16,425
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CU78465538
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
TALLOWAY COURT1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age49 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable414sq.ft.
@ $16,908
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CB60756106
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Door Key
10a-10b Stanley Beach Road No. 10bNO. 10B

Saleable 2832sq.ft.
@ $18,008
$51M

TiffanyYou
游婷
THE SOUTHSIDE PHASE 3B BLUE COAST - Tower 2 (2b)3Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat H

Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable746sq.ft.
@ $25,201
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CH77289301
$18.8 M
Exclusive
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Maid Room
GRAND GARDEN BLOCK 23Rooms2Living Room(s)1Carpark(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,089sq.ft.
@ $27,456
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CH68204762
$29.9 M
With Car Park
With Tenancy
Maid Room
Sea View
Luxury
THE REDHILL PENINSULA SITE D4Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age35 Years
Saleable3,013sq.ft.
@ $29,871
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CF49875722
$90 M
Door Key
Garden
Luxury

一手推介柏傲莊III The Pavilia Farm III
TWIN BROOK4Rooms2Carpark(s)
Low Floor Zone

Building Age52 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable2,429sq.ft.
@ $30,054
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CD70436613
$85 M
-14.1%
$73 M
With Car Park
Markdown
Door Key
Luxury