search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found22propertiesfor sale

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 13Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Urgent Sale
OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 1 Very High Floor Zone Flat F To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
star tag
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable752sq.ft.
@ $23,936
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI78578171

OASIS KAI TAK MANSION D3Rooms

High Floor Zone

OASIS KAI TAK MANSION D High Floor Zone To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable1,198sq.ft.
@ $38,297
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CM64995258

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 11Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat C To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable295sq.ft.
@ $21,661
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB60271932
天璽‧海2B期 Phase 2B of Cullinan Harbour 啟德承豐道26號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介天璽‧海2B期 Phase 2B of Cullinan Harbour

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 1

High Floor Zone Flat C

VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable294sq.ft.
@ $23,810
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CL73219980

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 13Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat F

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat F To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
VR
Building Age7 Years
Saleable752sq.ft.
@ $23,005
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CC56814242

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 31Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 3 Very High Floor Zone Flat F To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable360sq.ft.
@ $21,111
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CU71136517
Oasis Kai Tak Tower 2High Floor ZoneFLAT Efloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 451sq.ft.
@ $21,285
$9.6M
Bonnie ChangBonnie Chang
whatsapp
BonnieChang
鄭惠芳
(E-443952)

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 11Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat E

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 1 High Floor Zone Flat E To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable360sq.ft.
@ $21,944
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CV34264701

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 51Rooms1Living Room(s)

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 5 To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $21,918
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW27326493

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 31Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 3 Medium Floor Zone Flat C To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable274sq.ft.
@ $21,168
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CJ20326876
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 22Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

OASIS KAI TAK TOWER 2 High Floor Zone Flat D To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building Age7 Years
Saleable558sq.ft.
@ $22,401
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG62839575