Filter >
Nan Fung Sun Chuen
Search Criteria
SaveFound12propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 113Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age47 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable570sq.ft.
@ $13,860
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CH44180403
$7.9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 82Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age47 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $13,811
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CK58964022
$5.4 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 31Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $14,834
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CC69506687
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy

Transaction Case - 黃俊雄 Edmond Wong(S-334004)首置客鍾情單位附靚裝及環境清靜 斥475萬購鰂魚涌南豐新邨2房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 83Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age47 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable570sq.ft.
@ $13,158
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CH40028429
$7.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $14,834
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CD75017252
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable516sq.ft.
@ $12,791
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CN65256004
$6.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Nan Fung Sun Chuen Block 10Low Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 391sq.ft.
@ $12,157
$4.75M

EdmondWong
黃俊雄
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable516sq.ft.
@ $14,535
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CH68274517
$7.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $14,066
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CV52939617
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 32Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age48 Years
Saleable391sq.ft.
@ $12,788
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CP78045398
$5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介FINNIE
NAN FUNG SUN CHUEN BLOCK 53Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age48 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable570sq.ft.
@ $12,281
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CI72883487
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy