search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found238propertiesfor sale

GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 1 - Tower 52Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Hardly Find One
GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 1 - Tower 5 Medium Floor Zone Flat B Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
star tag
VR
Building Age3 Years
Saleable448sq.ft.
@ $26,071
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM67523622

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 1b2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A
獨家

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 1b High Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable532sq.ft.
@ $28,195
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS73902031

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 74Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat A

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 7 Medium Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable1,517sq.ft.
@ $25,049
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CO53425075
投資客鍾情屋苑位置便利 斥858萬購南昌站匯璽1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司 利嘉閣地產新西九龍豪宅奧運站匯璽二行聯席董事徐錦榮(Roy)稱,該行高級客戶董事賴美珍(Lily)促成南昌站匯璽3B座中層K室的二手成交,實用面積約379方呎,1房連開放式廚房,望市景。投資客議價後以858萬成交,呎價約22,639元。據悉,業主2017年以約836.6萬一手買入單位,現帳面輕微獲利逾21萬元。 undefined
Transaction Case - 賴美珍 Lily Lai(S-609618)投資客鍾情屋苑位置便利 斥858萬購南昌站匯璽1房戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司
Lily LaiLily Lai

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 2b1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 2b Low Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable374sq.ft.
@ $25,401
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CW51010745

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 71Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat F

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 7 Medium Floor Zone Flat F Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable353sq.ft.
@ $25,156
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75558030

GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 1 - Tower 3b1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat C

GRAND VICTORIA PHASE 1 - Tower 3b High Floor Zone Flat C Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age3 Years
Saleable320sq.ft.
@ $25,625
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL69339790
Hoi Lok Court Block A (hoi Pik House)High Floor ZoneFLAT 17floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 477sq.ft.
@ $12,788
$6.1M
Lily LaiLily Lai
whatsapp
LilyLai
賴美珍
(S-609618)

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 61Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat H

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 5 CULLINAN WEST III - Tower 6 Very High Floor Zone Flat H Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age6 Years
Saleable379sq.ft.
@ $24,538
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CZ75708910

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 5b1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat A

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 5b Very High Floor Zone Flat A Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable357sq.ft.
@ $28,011
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS62760716

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3b1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat C

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 3 CULLINAN WEST II - Tower 3b Low Floor Zone Flat C Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
VR
Building Age8 Years
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $21,488
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CM40727326
首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1 紅磡庇利街1號 developer:恒地、希慎及帝國集團
一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 1a2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Urgent Sale
CULLINAN WEST PHASE 2A - Tower 1a Medium Floor Zone Flat C Olympic Station/Nam Cheong
star tag
Building Age8 Years
Saleable1,368sq.ft.
@ $22,661
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP75209809
...